Tamanu oil is a vegetable -based oil with a natural moisturizing feature, especially in the roller -cared, especially in pregnancy roofs.
This oil is obtained by squeezing the fruit parts of a tree with the Latin name Calophyllum inophyllum.
This tree is a tropical tree in Asia and Australia.
Now buy obtained seed oil is yellow-green colors and hazelnuts. It has a smell.
Tamanu, which can be absorbed very quickly by the skin, can be used for the skin as well as for hair.
Oil is very rich in fatty acids.
It contains stearic acid.
How to use? Tamanu is not an essential oil. Carrier, such as coconut oil or olive oil, is a base oil. This means that it can be applied directly without the need to watch to the skin.
Direct application will not have a irritating effect on the skin.
Tamanu is especially ideal for dry skin. It is also suitable for mixed skin. However, it is a fact that there will be no best skin care oil for acne and very fatty skin.
Does Tamanu oil make hair growth? Oil has no effect on the face and body. Is Tamanu oil effective for freckles? [Button Link = “https://egepazarindan.com/tamanu-ygi-20-ml/” Color = “Orange” Newwindow = “Yes”] Now buy [/button] if you are uncomfortable with your freckles who have lost in the summer months and disappear in the winter months Tamanu is an oil that you can choose to use regularly.
It can help reduce freckle appearance in regular use. It can also be preferred for skin tone equalization.
What are the benefits of Tamanu oil to the skin? Provides sun protection. It can absorb UV light in a very large spectrum.
Fights germs. It is antibacterial and antifungal. It helps to fight bacteria and fungi on the skin.
It calms acne, eczema, wound infections due to mantar.
Heals wounds. Tamanu oil helps to close the wound and to produce collagen. Accelerates healing.
In addition to wound healing properties, it also helps to reduce the appearance of scars.
Tamanu oil skin spots skin blemishes tone differences, freckles, sun -related stains can also be used for Tamanu oil.
Tamanu is very rich in antioxidants. Fights with free radical damage. It has an anti -aging effect.
Tamanu Oil damages What & Possible side effects? The Tamanu tree is classified as a dryer. For this reason, it is recommended that you do not use this oil if you are allergic to shelled nuts such as nuts and peanuts.
Tamanu oil is only an external oil. And it is absolutely poisonous when consumed internally.
Do not eat or drink Tamanu oil!
https://egepazarindan.com/sigla-ygi-cilde-faydalari- nasil-kullanililililililililililililililililir/ You can subscribe to our Bulletin to be aware of our informational articles, current product and price lists, campaigns and follow our instagram page.
Check out our other blog posts!
Wild thyme Inner picker walnut tahin Sesame Paste [/Button] [Button Link =” https://egepazarindan.com/buhur/ “Newwindow =” Yes “] Daily Depression [/Button] [Button Link =” https://egepazarindan.com/ Energy-Cleanism/”Newwindow =” Yes “] Energy Cleaning [/Button] [Button Link =” https://egepazarindan.com/cig-susam/ “Color =” Teal “Newwindow =” Yes “] button] Centaury Oil [/Button] [Button Link = “https://egepazarindan.com/adacayi-demet/” Newwindow = “Yes”] Sage